wb_editors
556
правок
Vdromanov (обсуждение | вклад) |
Vdromanov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 44: | Строка 44: | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
|Target for STM32F042K6 | |Target for STM32F042K6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
Строка 57: | Строка 51: | ||
| | | | ||
* New MSW3's lid transmittance constant. | * New MSW3's lid transmittance constant. | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MAI | |||
|05-04-2021 | |||
| | |||
|WB-MAI11 | |||
|Improve accuracy for 3-wire resistance measurement. Fixes [[WB-MAI11:_Errata|ERRMAI110001]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS |