3690
правок
Строка 409: | Строка 409: | ||
| RTC OUT || 273 || | | RTC OUT || 273 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Расположение данных на внутреннем накопителе == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | Offset | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00000000 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;" | MBR | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#fd6864;" | Device-specific factory data | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000000D9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000001BE | |||
| rowspan="2" | Partition table | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000001FE | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000001FF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00002000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Bootloader | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00087fff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00088000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Bootloader environment | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000a7fff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000fc000 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#fd6864;" | Device-specific factory data<br /><br />Factory DT overlay with revision,<br />batch, adc and crystal calibration data<br />and so on | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x000fffff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00100000 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="background-color:#fd6864;" | /dev/mmcblk0p1<br />Device-specific factory data | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x00500000 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#fd6864;" | hiddenfs<br /><br />Ext3 filesystem, currently holding device-specific<br />cryptographic certificates | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x005fffff | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x010fffff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x01100000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | /dev/mmcblk0p2<br />Rootfs partition | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x410fffff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x41100000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | /dev/mmcblk0p3<br />Rootfs partition | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x810fffff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x81200000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | /dev/mmcblk0p5<br />Swap partition | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x911fffff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | 0x91300000 | |||
| rowspan="2" | /dev/mmcblk0p6<br />/mnt/data partition | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:'Courier New', Courier, monospace !important;" | end | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |