wb_editors
556
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
Vdromanov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 50: | Строка 50: | ||
|WB-MAI11 | |WB-MAI11 | ||
|Improve accuracy for 3-wire resistance measurement. Fixes [[WB-MAI11:_Errata|ERRMAI110001]]. | |Improve accuracy for 3-wire resistance measurement. Fixes [[WB-MAI11:_Errata|ERRMAI110001]]. | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|15-04-2021 | |||
|4.16.6 | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| | |||
* New MSW3's lid transmittance constant. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS |