3690
правок
(→GPIO) |
|||
Строка 5: | Строка 5: | ||
=== GPIO === | === GPIO === | ||
Terminal blocks: | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| | | location || function || GPIO (if applicable) || olinuxino pin || comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 2 || FET/ADC || 32 || 3 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| Terminal block 3 || FET/ADC || 33 || 4 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| Terminal block 4 || FET/ADC || 34 || 5 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 5 || FET/ADC || 35 || 6 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 6 || FET/ADC || 39 || 10 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 7 || FET/ADC || 1 || 12 @ CON1 || GPIO high to open FET | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 8 || GND || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| Terminal block 9 || GPIO/ADC || 2 || 13 @ CON1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 10 || GPIO || 3 || 14 @ CON1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 11 || GPIO || 4 || 15 @ CON1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 12 || RS-485 A || || || UART1 from sc16is752, if RS-485 present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 13 || RS-485 B || || || UART1 from sc16is752, if RS-485 present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 14 || GND || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 15 || +3.3v || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 16 || +5.0v || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 17 || Vin || || || input voltage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 18 || GND || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terminal block 19 || Power FET || 60 || 28 @ CON2 || with PWM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |} | ||
Externaly routed GPIOs: | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| 51 || 27 @ CON1 || UEXT2 I2C SCL | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || 28 @ CON1 || UEXT2 I2C SDA | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 12 @ CON2 || UEXT1 CS/GPIO | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || 25 @ CON2 || UEXT2 CS/GPIO | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || 25 @ CON2 || UEXT2 CS/GPIO | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
GPIOs for internal use: | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| 36 || 7 @ CON1 || ADC MUX A | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 8 @ CON1 || ADC MUX B | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 9 @ CON1 || ADC MUX C | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 16 @ CON1 || IRQ | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 17 @ CON1 || GPRS power key | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || 18 @ CON1 || GPRS reset | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || 19 @ CON1 || 3.3V rail shutdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || 20 @ CON1 || sc16is752 chip select | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || 25 @ CON1 || LTC4002 shutdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 || 26 @ CON1 || MCP23S08 chip select | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 92 || 24 @ CON2 || NFC PN532 chip select | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |