5813
правок
Kilpio (обсуждение | вклад) |
Kilpio (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 174: | Строка 174: | ||
|style="background-color:#ccffcc;" colspan="2" | + | |style="background-color:#ccffcc;" colspan="2" | + | ||
|style="background-color:#ccffcc;"| + | |style="background-color:#ccffcc;"| + | ||
|} | |||
==Установка и конфигурирование== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Модуль !! Название | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-AO-10V-2 || Dual channel analog voltage output (0-10V) module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-DI-DR-3 || digital inputs extension module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-DO-OC-2 || Dual Open collector Module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-DO-R6C-1 || Single SPDT relay output extension module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-DO-SSR-2 || Dual Small Signal SSR Module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-I-KNX || KNX/EIB TP-UART | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-I-RS232 || RS-232 interface module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-I-RS485-ISO || Isolated RS-485 interface module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-I-UARTCAN-ISO || Isolated UART-CAN interface module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE2-I-1WIRE || 1-Wire bus master | |||
|- | |||
| WBE3-MICROSD || microSD module | |||
|- | |||
| WBE3-R-GPS || GPS/GLONASS Receiver | |||
|} | |} |
правок