wb_editors
559
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|24-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.9/ 4.16.9] | |||
| WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR v2 | |||
| | |||
* WB-MSW v.3 mic curves fix | |||
* fix IR bank change, when all IR banks used. | |||
* GD32 fix adc when flash erase | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|18-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.8/ 4.16.8] | |||
|all | |||
| rework startup. GD32 support. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAI | |WB-MAI | ||
Строка 27: | Строка 42: | ||
|05-05-2021 | |05-05-2021 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.7/ 4.16.7] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.7/ 4.16.7] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR v2, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
| fix 50 day freeze | | fix 50 day freeze | ||
|- | |- |