3690
правок
(ERRWB-MS0007 → ERRWB-MS0006 и ERRWB-MS0008 → ERRWB-MS0007) |
|||
Строка 13: | Строка 13: | ||
!Changelog | !Changelog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2021-04-29 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.2/ 2.3.2] | |||
| WB-MAP3E | |||
| support for WB-MAP3E hw. rev.1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2021-03-17 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.1/ 2.3.1] | |||
| WB-MAP3E, WB-MAP6S | |||
| support for customer-specific WB-MAP3E model (WB-MAP3E-36A) | |||
fix reporting of negative power on WB-MAP6S | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2020-12-08 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.0/ 2.3.0] | |||
| WB-MAP* | |||
| major refactoring. | |||
Support for phases remapping on WB-MAP3E and WB-MAP12E | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2020-12-07 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.2.8/ 2.2.8] | |||
| WB-MAP* | |||
| The same as 2.2.6, reverting 2.2.7 | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| 12-08-2021 | | 12-08-2021 |