3692
правки
Строка 35: | Строка 35: | ||
|| Bluetooth ||4.0, Bluetooth Low Energy | || Bluetooth ||4.0, Bluetooth Low Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ISM Radio || модуль RFM69H. RFM69H module. To communicate with [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Noolite]] devices, [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Oregon]] sensors|- | || ISM Radio || модуль RFM69H. RFM69H module. To communicate with [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Noolite]] devices, [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Oregon]] sensors | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Z-Wave]] || ''(optional)'' | || [[Z-Wave]] || ''(optional)'' | ||
|- | |- |