3688
правок
Метка: visualeditor |
|||
Строка 7: | Строка 7: | ||
!Changelog | !Changelog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|04-03-2019 | |||
|4.5.0 | |||
|WB-MS, WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR, | |||
WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2-mini/cc | |||
|support [[WB-MCU-Flasher|firmware update]] | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|27-02-2019 | |||
|4.4.0 | |||
|WB-MIR | |||
|mir64 version with 40 ir codes cells | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|11-02-2018 | |||
|4.3.0 | |||
|WB-MIR | |||
|more robust IR commands storage (i.e. without flash fs and compression), as in fw < 3.7.2 | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|11-02-2019 | |||
|4.2.0 | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
|* added: support for MSW v.3 hw rev 4.8 | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> added: temperature and relative humidity x100 value to 4 and 5 registers | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> added: temperature and relative humidity self-heat compensation 245 register 1x100 *C | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> added: new register 108: SGPC3 sensor version. 0xFFFF is sensor is missing on power-up | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> change: sgpc3: ignoring data during 3 minutes after warm up (total 364 seconds after power up). | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|04-03-2019 | |||
|1.10.0 | |||
|WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | |||
|support [[WB-MCU-Flasher|firmware update]] |- | |||
|WB-MRGB | |WB-MRGB | ||
|2019-03-04 | |2019-03-04 |