wb_editors
551
правка
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
|||
Строка 18: | Строка 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MD | |||
|05-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/stable/2.2.4/ 2.2.4] | |||
|WB-MDM3 | |||
|Fix [[WB-MDM3:_Errata|ERRMDM02]] | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MD | |||
|28-04-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/stable/2.2.3/ 2.2.3] | |||
|WB-MDM3 | |||
|Target for STM32F042K6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAI | |WB-MAI |