wb_editors
559
правок
Метка: visualeditor |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 12: | Строка 12: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|22-03-2019 | |||
|4.6.0 | |||
|WB-MIR, WB-M1W2 | |||
|added w1 temperature registers without invalid state - it save previous valid (20 - 21) | |||
added w1 channels status discret regs (16 - 17) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS |