651
правка
Строка 30: | Строка 30: | ||
|| Overall dimensions || board - 103x87x20 mm, housing for DIN rail installation 6U | || Overall dimensions || board - 103x87x20 mm, housing for DIN rail installation 6U | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Operation || Operating temperature - 0..70C (-40..85C by request) Varnish coating for moister protection.| | ||Operation || Operating temperature - 0..70C (-40..85C by request) Varnish coating for moister protection. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
правка