16 881
правка
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
м (Защитил страницу Firmware Changelog ([Редактирование=Разрешено только администраторам] (бессрочно) [Переименование=Разрешено только администраторам] (бессрочно))) |
||
(не показано 19 промежуточных версий 5 участников) | |||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Журнал изменений прошивок}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Журнал изменений прошивок}} | ||
== Updating firmware == | == Updating firmware == | ||
{{note|info|This table is no longer used, see the list of changes on the [[Центр документации|device pages]] in the firmware update section.}} | |||
Please see [[WB-MCU-Flasher | this page]] for details. | Please see [[WB-MCU-Flasher | this page]] for details. | ||
Firmware binaries are available on [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/ fw-releases.wirenboard.com]. | Firmware binaries are available on [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/ fw-releases.wirenboard.com]. | ||
Строка 12: | Строка 12: | ||
!Affected devices | !Affected devices | ||
!Changelog | !Changelog | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
| 2022-05-17 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.18.7/ 4.18.7] | |||
| WB-MSWv3, WB-MSv2 | |||
| | |||
* added: support for MSv2 V4.3 | |||
* fixed: write th errors to input reg th errors(input 102) | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
| 2022-05-30 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.18.4/ 1.18.4] | |||
| all | |||
| | |||
* safety mode rework. support all model except mr2m | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
| 2022-05-06 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.18.3/ 1.18.3] | |||
| WB-MR6CU, WB-MRPS6 | |||
| | |||
* fixed: relay status according to input mode on power up only for relays with inputs | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MCM | |||
| 2022-05-11 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.3.4/ 1.3.4] | |||
| WB-MCM8 | |||
| | |||
* fixed: incorrect operation of click counters when changing time settings[[WB-MCM8:_Errata#ERRMCM04:_Некорректная_работа_счетчиков_нажатий_при_изменении_настроек_времени | ERRMCM04]] | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MCM | |||
| 2022-04-29 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.3.3/ 1.3.3] | |||
| WB-MCM8 | |||
| | |||
* fixed: frequency measurement errors at the inputs[[WB-MCM8:_Errata#ERRMCM03:_Скачки_показаний_при_измерении_частоты_на_входах | ERRMCM03]] | |||
* rework: better button press events handling, ability to disable double and shortlong events | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
| 2022-04-28 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.18.2/ 1.18.2] | |||
| all | |||
| | |||
* added: safety timer extension for targets - mr2m_k6, mrps6, mr6cu, mr6c_042, mr6cu_042, mr6_042, mrwl3_042, mr2mG, mr3G, mrps6G, mr6G, mr6cG, mrwl3G, mr6cuG, mrwm2G, mr6cpG, wbmwac, wbmwac_042, wbmwacG | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MD | |||
|2022-04-28 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.5.1/ 2.5.1] | |||
| WB-MDM3 | |||
| | |||
* fixed: Pulses are sometimes skipped when channels raw duty value are near to each others | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
| 2022-04-26 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.18.1/ 1.18.1] | |||
| WB-MRWM2 | |||
| | |||
* added: input buttons support | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
| 2022-04-21 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.18.0/ 1.18.0] | |||
| WB-MR | |||
| | |||
* added: relay target with support for internal power supply mr6cpG (MR6Cv3), external power status register(holdreg 4) | |||
* rework: added safety timer extension with setting the ability to control outputs(holdreg 930-936, 938-943) | |||
* added: relay status setting: cause outputs to match inputs on power up | |||
|- | |- | ||
Строка 465: | Строка 540: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-REF-DF | |WB-REF-DF | ||
| | | 2021-09-03 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/main/1.0.1/ 1.0.1] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/main/1.0.1/ 1.0.1] | ||
| WB-REF-DF-178A | | WB-REF-DF-178A | ||
Строка 474: | Строка 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | | 2021-08-30 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.17/ 4.16.17] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.17/ 4.16.17] | ||
| all | | all | ||
Строка 482: | Строка 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-REF | |WB-REF | ||
| | | 2021-08-27 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/main/1.0.0/ 1.0.0] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/main/1.0.0/ 1.0.0] | ||
| WB-REF-DF-178A | | WB-REF-DF-178A | ||
Строка 490: | Строка 565: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | | 2021-08-21 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.16/ 4.16.16] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.16/ 4.16.16] | ||
| MSv2, MSWv3 | | MSv2, MSWv3 | ||
Строка 531: | Строка 606: | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | | 2021-08-12 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.15/ 4.16.15] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.15/ 4.16.15] | ||
| WB-MS | | WB-MS | ||
Строка 546: | Строка 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-07-28 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.2/ 1.16.2] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.2/ 1.16.2] | ||
|WB-MWAC | |WB-MWAC | ||
Строка 552: | Строка 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-07-28 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.1/ 1.16.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.1/ 1.16.1] | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
Строка 560: | Строка 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
| | |2021-07-26 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.3.0/ 2.3.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.3.0/ 2.3.0] | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 570: | Строка 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-07-08 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.14/ 4.16.14] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.14/ 4.16.14] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 576: | Строка 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
|07-07 | |2021-07-07 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.13/ 4.16.13] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.13/ 4.16.13] | ||
|WB-MS v.2 | |WB-MS v.2 | ||
Строка 582: | Строка 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-07-05 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.12/ 4.16.12] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.12/ 4.16.12] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 588: | Строка 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-06-29 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.11/ 4.16.11] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.11/ 4.16.11] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 594: | Строка 669: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-06-21 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.0/ 1.16.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.16.0/ 1.16.0] | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
Строка 603: | Строка 678: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MCM | |WB-MCM | ||
| | |2021-06-15 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.3.0/ 1.3.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.3.0/ 1.3.0] | ||
|WB-MCM8 | |WB-MCM8 | ||
Строка 612: | Строка 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-05-28 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.6/ 1.15.6] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.6/ 1.15.6] | ||
|WB-MWAC | |WB-MWAC | ||
Строка 619: | Строка 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-05-25 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.5/ 1.15.5] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.5/ 1.15.5] | ||
|WB-MRWL3 | |WB-MRWL3 | ||
Строка 625: | Строка 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-05-24 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.9/ 4.16.9] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.9/ 4.16.9] | ||
| WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR v2 | | WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR v2 | ||
Строка 634: | Строка 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-05-18 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.8/ 4.16.8] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.8/ 4.16.8] | ||
|all | |all | ||
Строка 641: | Строка 716: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2021-05-14 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.4/ 1.15.4] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.4/ 1.15.4] | ||
|WB-MR6 | |WB-MR6 | ||
Строка 648: | Строка 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAI | |WB-MAI | ||
| | |2021-05-08 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAI/main/1.2.3/ 1.2.3] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAI/main/1.2.3/ 1.2.3] | ||
|WB-MAI11 | |WB-MAI11 | ||
Строка 654: | Строка 729: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
|05-05 | |2021-05-05 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.7/ 4.16.7] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.7/ 4.16.7] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR v2, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR v2, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
Строка 660: | Строка 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
|05-05 | |2021-05-05 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.3/ 1.15.3] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.3/ 1.15.3] | ||
|all | |all | ||
Строка 669: | Строка 744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
|05-05 | |2021-05-05 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.4/ 2.2.4] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.4/ 2.2.4] | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 675: | Строка 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
| | |2021-04-28 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.3/ 2.2.3] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.3/ 2.2.3] | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 681: | Строка 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-04-15 | ||
|4.16.6 | |4.16.6 | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 688: | Строка 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAI | |WB-MAI | ||
| | |2021-04-05 | ||
|1.2.2 | |1.2.2 | ||
|WB-MAI11 | |WB-MAI11 | ||
Строка 694: | Строка 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-02-08 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.5/ 4.16.5] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.5/ 4.16.5] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
Строка 701: | Строка 776: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-02-04 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.4/ 4.16.4] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.4/ 4.16.4] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 708: | Строка 783: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2021-02-01 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.3/ 4.16.3] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.3/ 4.16.3] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 715: | Строка 790: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2020-12-24 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.2/ 1.15.2] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.2/ 1.15.2] | ||
|all | |all | ||
Строка 721: | Строка 796: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-12-21 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.2/ 4.16.2] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.2/ 4.16.2] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
Строка 728: | Строка 803: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
| | |2020-12-04 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.1/ 2.2.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.1/ 2.2.1] | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 735: | Строка 810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MCM | |WB-MCM | ||
| | |2020-12-02 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.2.0/ 1.2.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MCM/main/1.2.0/ 1.2.0] | ||
|WB-MCM8 | |WB-MCM8 | ||
Строка 743: | Строка 818: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-11-20 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.1/ 4.16.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.1/ 4.16.1] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 751: | Строка 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-10-23 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.0/ 4.16.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.16.0/ 4.16.0] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
Строка 762: | Строка 837: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP | ||
|10-10 | |2020-10-10 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/main/2.2.7/ 2.2.7] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/main/2.2.7/ 2.2.7] | ||
|MAP6SE, MAP3E, MAP12E | |MAP6SE, MAP3E, MAP12E | ||
Строка 770: | Строка 845: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-10-07 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.15.1/ 4.15.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.15.1/ 4.15.1] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 780: | Строка 855: | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-09-28 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.15.0/ 4.15.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.15.0/ 4.15.0] | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 794: | Строка 869: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-09-14 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.14.1/ 4.14.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.14.1/ 4.14.1] | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 800: | Строка 875: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2020-09-02 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.1/ 1.15.1] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.1/ 1.15.1] | ||
|WB-MIR WB-M1W2 WB-MSv2 | |WB-MIR WB-M1W2 WB-MSv2 | ||
Строка 806: | Строка 881: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-08-31 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.14.0/ 4.14.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.14.0/ 4.14.0] | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 812: | Строка 887: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2020-08-06 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.0/ 1.15.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/main/1.15.0/ 1.15.0] | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 818: | Строка 893: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-06-26 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.13.0/ 4.13.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.13.0/ 4.13.0] | ||
|WB-MIR WB-MIR64 WB-M1W2 WB-M1W2_V2_1 | |WB-MIR WB-MIR64 WB-M1W2 WB-M1W2_V2_1 | ||
Строка 824: | Строка 899: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-04-23 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.12.0/ 4.12.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.12.0/ 4.12.0] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 830: | Строка 905: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
|04-04 | |2020-04-04 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.0/ 2.2.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MD/main/2.2.0/ 2.2.0] | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 836: | Строка 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-04-01 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.11.0/ 4.11.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/main/4.11.0/ 4.11.0] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 842: | Строка 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
| | |2020-03-19 | ||
|2.1.0 | |2.1.0 | ||
|WB-MDM3 | |WB-MDM3 | ||
Строка 848: | Строка 923: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP | ||
| | |2020-03-10 | ||
||[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/main/2.2.5/ 2.2.5] | ||[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/main/2.2.5/ 2.2.5] | ||
|MAP12H,MAP3E,MAP3H,MAP6S | |MAP12H,MAP3E,MAP3H,MAP6S | ||
Строка 854: | Строка 929: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2020-03-19 | ||
|4.10.0 | |4.10.0 | ||
|WB-M1W2 | |WB-M1W2 | ||
Строка 860: | Строка 935: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MIO | |WB-MIO | ||
| | |2019-12-14 | ||
|1.5.1 | |1.5.1 | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 866: | Строка 941: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-11-25 | ||
|1.14.1 | |1.14.1 | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 872: | Строка 947: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-11-25 | ||
|1.14.0 | |1.14.0 | ||
|WB-MR6CU | |WB-MR6CU | ||
Строка 878: | Строка 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP | ||
| | |2019-11-14 | ||
|2.2.2 | |2.2.2 | ||
|MAP6S | |MAP6S | ||
Строка 884: | Строка 959: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-11-12 | ||
|4.9.0 | |4.9.0 | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 894: | Строка 969: | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-11-01 | ||
|1.13.1 | |1.13.1 | ||
|WB-MR2mini | |WB-MR2mini | ||
Строка 900: | Строка 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-10-18 | ||
|1.13.0 | |1.13.0 | ||
|WB-MR2mini, WB-MR3, WB-MR6, WB-MR6C, WB-MWAC | |WB-MR2mini, WB-MR3, WB-MR6, WB-MR6C, WB-MWAC | ||
Строка 906: | Строка 981: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MRGB | |WB-MRGB | ||
| | |2019-09-25 | ||
|1.3.0 | |1.3.0 | ||
|WB-MRGBW-D | |WB-MRGBW-D | ||
Строка 912: | Строка 987: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP | ||
| | |2019-09-10 | ||
|2.2.0 | |2.2.0 | ||
|WB-MAP3E, WB-MAP3H, WB-MAP6S, WB-MAP12H | |WB-MAP3E, WB-MAP3H, WB-MAP6S, WB-MAP12H | ||
Строка 918: | Строка 993: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MCM | |WB-MCM | ||
| | |2019-09-27 | ||
|1.1.0 | |1.1.0 | ||
|WB-MCM8 | |WB-MCM8 | ||
Строка 924: | Строка 999: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-09-19 | ||
|4.8.0 | |4.8.0 | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 930: | Строка 1005: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-09-06 | ||
|4.7.0 | |4.7.0 | ||
|WB-MSWv3 | |WB-MSWv3 | ||
Строка 936: | Строка 1011: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MIO | |WB-MIO | ||
| | |2019-08-15 | ||
|1.5.0 | |1.5.0 | ||
|ALL | |ALL | ||
Строка 942: | Строка 1017: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-06-13 | ||
|4.6.1 | |4.6.1 | ||
|WB-V2 | |WB-V2 | ||
Строка 948: | Строка 1023: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-06-13 | ||
|1.12.0 | |1.12.0 | ||
|WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | |WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | ||
Строка 954: | Строка 1029: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MCM | |WB-MCM | ||
| | |2019-05-28 | ||
|1.0.0 | |1.0.0 | ||
|WB-MCM8 | |WB-MCM8 | ||
Строка 960: | Строка 1035: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-05-17 | ||
|1.11.1 | |1.11.1 | ||
|WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | |WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | ||
Строка 967: | Строка 1042: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-03-22 | ||
|4.6.0 | |4.6.0 | ||
|WB-MIR, WB-M1W2 | |WB-MIR, WB-M1W2 | ||
Строка 974: | Строка 1049: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-03-04 | ||
|4.5.0 | |4.5.0 | ||
|WB-MS, WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR, | |WB-MS, WB-MSW v.3, WB-MIR, | ||
Строка 981: | Строка 1056: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-02-27 | ||
|4.4.0 | |4.4.0 | ||
|WB-MIR | |WB-MIR | ||
Строка 987: | Строка 1062: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2018-02-11 | ||
|4.3.0 | |4.3.0 | ||
|WB-MIR | |WB-MIR | ||
Строка 993: | Строка 1068: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
| | |2019-02-11 | ||
|4.2.0 | |4.2.0 | ||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |WB-MSW v.3 | ||
Строка 1006: | Строка 1081: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
| | |2019-03-04 | ||
|1.10.0 | |1.10.0 | ||
|WB-MR*, WB-MWAC | |WB-MR*, WB-MWAC |