5813
правок
Kilpio (обсуждение | вклад) |
Kilpio (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 26: | Строка 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Total harmonic distortion for voltage | | Total harmonic distortion for voltage | ||
| Коэффициент | | Коэффициент нелинейных искажений напряжения | ||
| THD U | | THD U | ||
| 1 — 30 | | 1 — 30 | ||
Строка 33: | Строка 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Total harmonic distortion for current | | Total harmonic distortion for current | ||
| Коэффициент | | Коэффициент нелинейных искажений тока | ||
| THD I | | THD I | ||
| 0.3 — 60 | | 0.3 — 60 | ||
| % | | % | ||
| ±5 % | | ±5 % | ||
|- | |||
| Total harmonic distortion + noise for voltage | |||
| Коэффициент нелинейных искажений + шум напряжения | |||
| THDN U | |||
| 1 — 30 | |||
| % | |||
| ±5 % | |||
|- | |||
| Total harmonic distortion + noise for current | |||
| Коэффициент нелинейных искажений + шум тока | |||
| THDN I | |||
| 0.3 — 60 | |||
| % | |||
| ±5 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fundamental voltage | | Fundamental voltage |
правок