wb_editors
559
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 12: | Строка 12: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MCM | |||
|27-09-2019 | |||
|1.3.0 | |||
|WB-MRGBW-D | |||
|work with bootloader 1.1.0 - support hw watchdog. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|10-09-2019 | |||
|2.2.0 | |||
|WB-MAP3E, WB-MAP3H, WB-MAP6S, WB-MAP12H | |||
|eeprom and perith submodules. RAM optimisation. Work with bootloader. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MCM | |||
|27-09-2019 | |||
|1.1.0 | |||
|ALL | |||
|work with bootloader 1.1.0 - support hw watchdog. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|19-09-2019 | |||
|4.8.0 | |||
|ALL | |||
|work with bootloader 1.1.0 - support hw watchdog. use submodules. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS |