wb_editors
559
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 58: | Строка 58: | ||
|WB-M1W2 | |WB-M1W2 | ||
|M1W2 v1.2 with active pullup support | |M1W2 v1.2 with active pullup support | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MIO | |||
|24-12-2019 | |||
|1.5.1 | |||
|all | |||
|change build system use make | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
Строка 128: | Строка 134: | ||
|WB-MSWv3 | |WB-MSWv3 | ||
|added STM32F030 mcu. IR module disabled. Use MS bootloader target. | |added STM32F030 mcu. IR module disabled. Use MS bootloader target. | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MIO | |||
|15-08-2019 | |||
|1.5.0 | |||
|all | |||
|bootloader support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS |