wb_editors
559
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 62: | Строка 62: | ||
* added: minimum input voltage register | * added: minimum input voltage register | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2022-01-24 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/main/2.3.6/ 2.3.6] | |||
| MAP3E MAP6S | |||
| support new FRAM chips | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR | ||
Строка 218: | Строка 224: | ||
| WB-MSWv3 | | WB-MSWv3 | ||
|support for WB-MSW v.3 hw. 4.19 | |support for WB-MSW v.3 hw. 4.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP | ||
| | |2021-11-30 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.5/ 2.3.5] | |||
| all | |||
| fix: power fail level = 3.8 v | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2021-11-30 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.4/ 2.3.4] | |||
| MAP12E | |||
| add target MAP12E GD32 | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MAP | |||
|2021-11-30 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.3/ 2.3.3] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MAP/stable/2.3.3/ 2.3.3] | ||
| WB-MAP3E | | WB-MAP3E |