wb_editors
370
правок
(CO2 version) |
(Extra CO2 regs) |
||
Строка 473: | Строка 473: | ||
| Error: 0xFFFF | | Error: 0xFFFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- class="cell-gray" | |||
| 392 | |||
| 0x0188 | |||
| Input | |||
| RO | |||
| u16 | |||
| "final" CO2 level (только для MH-Z19) | |||
| ppm, Error: 0xFFFF | |||
| rowspan="4" | 4.25.0 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cell-gray" | |||
| 393 | |||
| 0x0189 | |||
| Input | |||
| RO | |||
| s16 | |||
| Температура датчика CO2 (только для MH-Z19) | |||
| °C, Error: 0xFFFF | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cell-gray" | |||
| 394 | |||
| 0x018A | |||
| Input | |||
| RO | |||
| u16 | |||
| if ABC turned on - counter in "ticks" within a calibration cycle (только для MH-Z19) | |||
| Error: 0xFFFF | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cell-gray" | |||
| 395 | |||
| 0x018B | |||
| Input | |||
| RO | |||
| u16 | |||
| the number of performed calibration cycles (только для MH-Z19) | |||
| Error: 0xFFFF | |||
{{Wbincludes:MS_Sensors_Aviability_Regs}} | {{Wbincludes:MS_Sensors_Aviability_Regs}} | ||