wb_editors
551
правка
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 58: | Строка 58: | ||
|WB-M1W2 | |WB-M1W2 | ||
|M1W2 v1.2 with active pullup support | |M1W2 v1.2 with active pullup support | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|25-11-2019 | |||
|1.14.0 | |||
|WB-MR6CU | |||
|new model MR6CU compact 2 unit 6 channel 7A relay without inputs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAP | |WB-MAP |