Translations:Wiren Board 5:Аппаратная часть/336/en: различия между версиями
Строка 9: | Строка 9: | ||
|| Bluetooth ||4.0, Bluetooth Low Energy | || Bluetooth ||4.0, Bluetooth Low Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ISM Radio || модуль RFM69H. RFM69H module. To communicate with [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Noolite]] devices, [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Oregon]] sensors|- | || ISM Radio || модуль RFM69H. RFM69H module. To communicate with [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Noolite]] devices, [[Special:MyLanguage/Supported devices |Oregon]] sensors | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Z-Wave]] || ''(optional)'' | || [[Z-Wave]] || ''(optional)'' | ||
|- | |- |
Версия 04:50, 15 декабря 2015
Wireless Interfaces | |
---|---|
Wi-Fi | 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 ГГц |
GSM/GPRS | 850/900/1800/1900 МГц. GPRS class 12. 85.6 kbps (downlink).
microSIM card socket. |
Bluetooth | 4.0, Bluetooth Low Energy |
ISM Radio | модуль RFM69H. RFM69H module. To communicate with Noolite devices, Oregon sensors |
Z-Wave | (optional) |
IR remote | socket for external IR transceiver |