100
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
|||
Строка 18: | Строка 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|08-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.5/ 4.16.5] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |||
| | |||
* Fixed uart freezing on a noizy line with ongoing communication at 115200 baud rate. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|04-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.4/ 4.16.4] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| | |||
* Add SPL calibration data for MEMS mic. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|01-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.3/ 4.16.3] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| | |||
* New MSW model target with only hdc1080 sensor and buzzer. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MR | |WB-MR |
правок