wb_editors
14 355
правок
(Новая страница: «To activate a new module connected to the controller, go to the '''Hardware Modules Configuration''' section. Select the module position in the''' List of extensi…») |
FuzzyBot (обсуждение | вклад) м (FuzzyBot переименовал страницу I / O modules/en в IO modules/en без оставления перенаправления: Часть переводимой страницы I / O modules.) |
||
(не показано 15 промежуточных версий 2 участников) | |||
Строка 18: | Строка 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Article | ||
! | !Description | ||
! | !Number of channels | ||
!Channel type | |||
! | !Width, DIN units rail | ||
! | !Type | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |''' | ! colspan="5" |'''Input modules''' | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DI-DR-8 | |WBIO-DI-DR-8 | ||
|[[ | |[[WBIO-DI-DR-8_I/O_Module/en| digital dry contact inputs module]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |digital dry contact inputs | ||
|2U | |2U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DI-DR-16 | |WBIO-DI-DR-16 | ||
|[[WBIO-DI-DR- | |[[WBIO-DI-DR-16_I/O_Module/en|digital dry contact inputs module]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |digital dry contact inputs | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DI-DR-14 | |WBIO-DI-DR-14 | ||
|[[WBIO-DI-DR-14 I/O Module| | |[[WBIO-DI-DR-14 I/O Module/en|digital dry contact inputs module]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |digital dry contact inputs | ||
|2U | |2U | ||
|I | |I | ||
Строка 52: | Строка 51: | ||
|WBIO-DI-WD-14 | |WBIO-DI-WD-14 | ||
|[[WBIO-DI-WD-14 I/O Module| | |[[WBIO-DI-WD-14 I/O Module/en|universal digital dry contact inputs module]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |digital dry contact inputs | ||
low voltage presence inputs | |||
|2U | |2U | ||
|I | |I | ||
Строка 61: | Строка 60: | ||
|WBIO-DI-HVD-8 | |WBIO-DI-HVD-8 | ||
|[[Модуль наличия 220В (WBIO-DI-HVD-8)| | |[[Модуль наличия 220В (WBIO-DI-HVD-8)/en| discrete 220V AC voltage presence detection inputs module]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |220V AC voltage presence detection inputs | ||
|2U | |2U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DI-HVD-16 | |WBIO-DI-HVD-16 | ||
|[[Модуль наличия 220В (WBIO-DI-HVD-16)| | |[[Модуль наличия 220В (WBIO-DI-HVD-16)/en|discrete 220V AC voltage presence detection inputs module]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |220V AC voltage presence detection inputs | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|I | |I | ||
Строка 77: | Строка 76: | ||
|WBIO-DI-LVD-8 | |WBIO-DI-LVD-8 | ||
|[[Модуль наличия напряжения (WBIO-DI-LVD-8)| | |[[Модуль наличия напряжения (WBIO-DI-LVD-8)/en|Voltage 12/24 V presence detection module]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |discrete 12/24V presence detection inputs | ||
|2U | |2U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DI-LVD-16 | |WBIO-DI-LVD-16 | ||
|[[Модуль наличия напряжения (WBIO-DI-LVD-16)| | |[[Модуль наличия напряжения (WBIO-DI-LVD-16)/en|Voltage 12/24 V presence detection module]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |discrete 12/24V presence detection inputs | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-AI-DV-12 | |WBIO-AI-DV-12 | ||
|[[WBIO-AI-DV-12_I/O_Module| | |[[WBIO-AI-DV-12_I/O_Module/en|Analog inputs module ]] | ||
|12 (6 | |12 (6 diff.) | ||
| | |analog inputs 0-3V,-50..+50V | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-AI-DV-12/4-20MA | |WBIO-AI-DV-12/4-20MA | ||
|[[WBIO-AI-DV-12_4-20MA| | |[[WBIO-AI-DV-12_4-20MA/en|Analog inputs 4-20mА module]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Analog inputs 4-20mА | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|I | |I | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |''' | ! colspan="5" |'''Output modules''' | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DO-R3A-8 | |WBIO-DO-R3A-8 | ||
|[[Модуль релейных выходов 3A (WBIO-DO-R3A-8)| | |[[Модуль релейных выходов 3A (WBIO-DO-R3A-8)/en|relay outputs 3A module]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |relay outputs, SPST and SPDT | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|O | |O | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DO-R10A-8 | |WBIO-DO-R10A-8 | ||
|[[ | |[[WBIO-DO-R10A-8_Relay_Module/en|relay outputs 10A module]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |relay outputs, SPST | ||
|3U | |3U | ||
|O | |O | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WBIO-DO-R10R-4 | |WBIO-DO-R10R-4 | ||
|[[Модуль релейных выходов 10A (roller shutter) (WBIO-DO-R10R-4)| | |[[Модуль релейных выходов 10A (roller shutter) (WBIO-DO-R10R-4)/en| relay outputs (roller shutter) 10A module]] | ||
[[Модуль релейных выходов 10A (roller shutter) (WBIO-DO-R10R-4)/en|roller shutter module]] | |||
|4 | |||
|relay outputs, SPCO | |||
|3U | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
|WBIO-DO-R1G-16 | |||
|[[WBIO-DO-R1G-16 I/O Module/en| 16 channel relay outputs module for managing contactors]] | |||
|16 | |||
|relay outputs, SPST | |||
|3U | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
|WBIO-DO-HS-8 | |||
|[[Модуль дискретных выходов (WBIO-DO-HS-8)/en|High Side Switch discrete inputs module]] | |||
|8 | |||
|High Side Switch outputs | |||
|2U | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
|WBIO-DO-SSR-8 | |||
|[[Модуль дискретных выходов типа "сухой контакт" (WBIO-DO-SSR-8)/en|Solid State Relay Output Module for managing low voltage loads]] | |||
|8 | |||
|solid state relays, SPST, up to 40V | |||
|2U | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
|WBIO-AO-10V-8 | |||
|[[WBIO-AO-10V-8I/O_Module/en|analog outputs module WBIO-AO-10V-8]] | |||
|8 | |||
|analog outputs 0 to 10 V | |||
|2U | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" |Input-output modules | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|WBIO-DIO-TTL-8 | |||
|[[Модуль ввода-вывода с TTL-уровнями (WBIO-DIO-TTL-8)/en|TTL inputs and outputs module ]] | |||
| | |||
|5V TTL GPIO | |||
|2U | |||
|O | |||
|} | |||
== Activating the modules in the controller web interface == | == Activating the modules in the controller web interface == | ||
Строка 133: | Строка 173: | ||
To activate a new module connected to the controller, go to the '''Hardware Modules Configuration''' section. Select the module position in the''' List of extension slots'''(for example, the first position: '''External I/O module 1'''). Select the type in the '''Module type''' list. | To activate a new module connected to the controller, go to the '''Hardware Modules Configuration''' section. Select the module position in the''' List of extension slots'''(for example, the first position: '''External I/O module 1'''). Select the type in the '''Module type''' list. | ||
Click the Save button at the top of the page and make sure that the external module is visible in the web interface: | |||
[[Файл:Activated_External_Module.png|400px|thumb|center| | [[Файл:Activated_External_Module.png|400px|thumb|center|Activated External Module]] | ||
MQTT- | MQTT-topics of the new module: /devices/wb-gpio/controls/EXT1_K1 — /devices/wb-gpio/controls/EXT1_K8 |