wb_editors
210
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
|||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|29-06-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.11/ 4.16.11] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| fix synchronization of illumination measurement and LED switching on | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MCM | |WB-MCM |