wb_editors
210
правок
(→uRack) |
|||
Строка 2156: | Строка 2156: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | -40 | | style="text-align:right;" | -40 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 150 | | style="text-align:right;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x01B1 | | 0x01B1 | ||
Строка 2794: | Строка 2794: | ||
| | | | ||
| Operating percentage of second capacity controlled compressor | | Operating percentage of second capacity controlled compressor | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x07 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 7 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Unit on | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of compressor 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 13 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of compressor 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x08 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 8 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of compressor 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 11 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of compressor 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of fan 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of fan 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x09 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 9 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of fan 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 12 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of fan 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of digital input 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x06 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of digital input 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of digital input 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of digital input 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Status of digital input 5 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| A19 | |||
| Reset alarms | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x05 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /14 | |||
| Digital input logic | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x017 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 23 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /28 | |||
| Alarm relay logic | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x010 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 16 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /10 | |||
| Enable fan inverter | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 29 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /38 | |||
| ON/OFF from supervisor | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x018 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /32 | |||
| Enable 'prevent' control on condenser | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 27 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /02 | |||
| Enable management of different compressors | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x014 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /29 | |||
| Type of compressor reset | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x011 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 17 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /30 | |||
| Type of fan reset | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 25 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /31 | |||
| Type of reset for general high press. Switch | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 28 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| C09 | |||
| Reset compressor 1 hours | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x013 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 19 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| C11 | |||
| Reset compressor 2 hours | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x016 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 22 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| C13 | |||
| Reset compressor 3 hours | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 31 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| C15 | |||
| Reset compressor 4 hours | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 26 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| r32 | |||
| Enable floating condenser control | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| A22 | |||
| Enable unit Off due to probe fault | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x012 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 18 | |||
| coil | |||
| bool | |||
| /13 | |||
| Enable fan with comp on | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x015 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 21 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A01 | |||
| Alarm: compressor 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x027 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 39 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A02 | |||
| Alarm: compressor 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x020 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 32 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A03 | |||
| Alarm: compressor 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 45 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A04 | |||
| Alarm: compressor 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x028 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 40 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A22 | |||
| Alarm: fan 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 43 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A23 | |||
| Alarm: fan 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x024 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 36 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A24 | |||
| Alarm: fan 3 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x021 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 33 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A25 | |||
| Alarm: fan 4 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x029 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 41 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A09 | |||
| Alarm: liquid level | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 44 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A10 | |||
| Alarm: general low suction pressure 1 (from multifunction DI) | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x023 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 35 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A11 | |||
| Alarm: general low suction pressure 2 (from multifunction DI) | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x026 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 38 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A13 | |||
| Alarm: low discharge pressure | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 47 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A14 | |||
| Alarm: high discharge pressure | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 42 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A15 | |||
| Alarm: low suction pressure 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 46 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A16 | |||
| Alarm: high suction pressure 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x022 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 34 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A17 | |||
| Alarm: low suction pressure 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x025 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 37 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A18 | |||
| Alarm: high suction pressure 2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x037 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 55 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A20 | |||
| Probe B1 faulty or disconnected | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x030 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 48 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| AB2 | |||
| Probe B2 faulty or disconnected | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 61 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| AB3 | |||
| Probe B3 faulty or disconnected | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x038 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 56 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A19 | |||
| Probe B4 faulty or disconnected | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 59 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A05 | |||
| Compressor 1 maintenance | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x034 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 52 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A06 | |||
| Compressor 2 maintenance | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x031 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 49 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A07 | |||
| Compressor 3 maintenance | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x039 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 57 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A08 | |||
| Compressor 4 maintenance | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 60 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A12 | |||
| General discharge pressure switch (from multifunction DI) | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x033 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 51 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A26 | |||
| General fan thermal overload | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x036 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 54 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A27 | |||
| Prevent high discharge pressure | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 63 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A28 | |||
| Compressors off due to prevent | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 58 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| A29 | |||
| Excessive prevent frequency | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x03E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 62 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| HtE | |||
| High outside temperature | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x032 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 50 | |||
| discrete | |||
| bool | |||
| HtA | |||
| High room temperature | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | | | style="text-align:right;" | |