WB-REF-U Modbus Registers: различия между версиями
Строка 820: | Строка 820: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | -670 | | style="text-align:right;" | -670 | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | | style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | ||
|- | |||
| 0x0751 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1873 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 1 faulty | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0752 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1874 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 2 faulty | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0766 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1894 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| High temperature alarm analogue input 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0767 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1895 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Low temperature alarm analogue input 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0768 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1896 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Economy function status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x076C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1900 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Auxiliary controller active | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0798 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1944 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| External alarm (digital input) | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x079B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1947 | |||
| diskrete | |||
| bool | |||
| | |||
| Open door alarm | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||