100
правок
Fizikdaos (обсуждение | вклад) |
|||
(не показаны 2 промежуточные версии 2 участников) | |||
Строка 18: | Строка 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|08-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.5/ 4.16.5] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |||
| | |||
* Fixed uart freezing on a noizy line with ongoing communication at 115200 baud rate. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|04-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.4/ 4.16.4] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| | |||
* Add SPL calibration data for MEMS mic. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|01-02-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.3/ 4.16.3] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3 | |||
| | |||
* New MSW model target with only hdc1080 sensor and buzzer. | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|24-12-2020 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/stable/1.15.2/ 1.15.2] | |||
|all | |||
|fix safety timer (problem in 1.15.0, 1.15.1) | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MS | |||
|21-12-2020 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.2/ 4.16.2] | |||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | |||
| | |||
* Fixed unstable modbus communication under wb-mqtt-serial fast polling condition. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MD | |WB-MD | ||
Строка 45: | Строка 79: | ||
|23-10-2020 | |23-10-2020 | ||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.0/ 4.16.0] | |[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MS/stable/4.16.0/ 4.16.0] | ||
|WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB- | |WB-MSW v.3, WB-MS v.2, WB-MIR, WB-M1W2, WB-MAI2mini | ||
| | | | ||
* Add MCU internal voltage and temperature registers | * Add MCU internal voltage and temperature registers |
правок