10
правок
Ian (обсуждение | вклад) |
A.door (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 63: | Строка 63: | ||
==Управление по Modbus== | ==Управление по Modbus== | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Register/ Address | |||
!Type | |||
!R/ W | |||
!Default value | |||
!Format | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || holding || RW || 96 (0x60) || baud rate / 100 || style="text-align:left" | baud rate at RS-485, '''divided by 100'''. Possible values: 1200, 2400, 4800, 9600, 19200, 38400, 57600, 115200 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || holding || RW || 0 || || style="text-align:left" | Parity bits at RS-485. Possible values: 0 - none , 1 - odd, 2 - even | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || holding || RW || 2 || || style="text-align:left" | Number of stop bits at RS-485. possible values: 1, 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 120 (0x78) || holding || RW || 0 || style="text-align:left" | 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Reset | |||
|- | |||
| 121 (0x79) || input || R || - || mV || style="text-align:left" | Input voltage | |||
|- | |||
| 128 (0x80) || holding || RW || 1 || || style="text-align:left" | Modbus address | |||
|- | |||
| 200-206 || input || R || {'x','x','x','x','x','x'} || || style="text-align:left" | Model name | |||
|- | |||
| 220-241 || input || R || || __date__ __time__|| style="text-align:left" | Date of firmware build | |||
|- | |||
| 250-269 || input || R || || null-terminated string || style="text-align:left" | Firmware version | |||
|- | |||
| 270-271 || input || R || || 32-bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Serial Number (S/N) | |||
|- | |||
| 1250 - 1265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2250 - 2265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3250 - 3265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4250 - 4265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 10999 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of input module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 11000 - 11010 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of input module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 11499 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of output module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 11500 - 11510 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of output module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 11999 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of input module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12000 - 12010 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of input module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12499 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of output module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12500 - 12510 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of output module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12999 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of input module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 13000 - 13010 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of input module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 13499 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of output module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 13500 - 13510 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of output module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 13999 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of input module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 14000 - 14010 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of input module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 14499 || holding || RW || 0 || 0 or higher than 0 || style="text-align:left" | Config flag of output module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 14500 - 14510 || holding || RW || || 16 bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Config registers of output module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 20000 - 20017 || holding || R || || 16 bit signed int multiplied by 100 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 20500 - 20517 || holding || RW || 0 || int in range of: 0 - 7 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 21000 - 21017 || holding || R || || 16 bit signed int multiplied by 100 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 21500 - 21517 || holding || RW || 0 || int in range of: 0 - 7 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 22000 - 22017 || holding || R || || 16 bit signed int multiplied by 100 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 22500 - 22517 || holding || RW || 0 || int in range of: 0 - 7 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 23000 - 23017 || holding || R || || 16 bit signed int multiplied by 100 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 23500 - 23517 || holding || RW || 0 || int in range of: 0 - 7 || style="text-align:left" | Voltage registers of ADC module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
=== Карта регистров флагов (Coils) === | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Register/ Address | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
| 1000 - 1015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1500 - 1515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 - 2015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2500 - 2515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3000 - 3015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3500 - 3515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4000 - 4015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4500 - 4515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. 5 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
правок