10
правок
A.door (обсуждение | вклад) |
A.door (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 90: | Строка 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 270-271 || input || R || || 32-bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Serial Number (S/N) | | 270-271 || input || R || || 32-bit unsigned int || style="text-align:left" | Serial Number (S/N) | ||
|- | |||
| 990 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is output module no. 1 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 991 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is output module no. 2 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 992 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is output module no. 3 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 993 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is input module no. 4 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 994 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is output module no. 4 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 995 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is input module no. 3 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 996 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is input module no. 2 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |||
| 997 || holding || R || || || style="text-align:left" | Is input module no. 1 present (0 = not present, 1 = 8 pin module, 2 = 16 pin module) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1250 - 1265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 1 | | 1250 - 1265 || holding || R || 16 bit unsigned int || || style="text-align:left" | Counter registers of input module no. 1 | ||
Строка 168: | Строка 184: | ||
| 4000 - 4015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 4 | | 4000 - 4015 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of input module no. 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4500 - 4515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. | | 4500 - 4515 || style="text-align:left" | Logical states of output module no. 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 19990 || style="text-align:left" | Is adc module no. 1 present | |||
|- | |||
| 19991 || style="text-align:left" | Is adc module no. 2 present | |||
|- | |||
| 19992 || style="text-align:left" | Is adc module no. 3 present | |||
|- | |||
| 19993 || style="text-align:left" | Is adc module no. 4 present | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
правок