3692
правки
Строка 28: | Строка 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D2 terminal block (out) || '''FET'''/DI || 247 || GPIO5@ [[Special:MyLanguage/LAN9514|LAN9514]] ||open-drain output; "dry contact" input |- | | D2 terminal block (out) || '''FET'''/DI || 247 || GPIO5@ [[Special:MyLanguage/LAN9514|LAN9514]] | ||
||open-drain output; "dry contact" input | |||
|- | |||