16 445
правок
м |
м (→PJ BASIC) |
||
Строка 3: | Строка 3: | ||
== PJ BASIC == | == PJ BASIC == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| Адрес ||rowspan="2"| Тип ||rowspan="2"| Формат ||rowspan="2"| Имя||rowspan="2"| Назначение ||rowspan="2"| Единицы<br>измерения ||colspan="3"| Значения | |||
|- | |||
! в Hex || в DEC ||Минимум||Максимум | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0004 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_pre1 | |||
| 1st probe alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0001 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_pre2 | |||
| 2nd probe alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0009 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 9 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_pre3 | |||
| 3rd probe alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 12 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_LO | |||
| Low temperature alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0003 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_HI | |||
| High temperature alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0006 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_IA | |||
| External immediate alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_dA | |||
| External delay alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_Ed1 | |||
| Timeout defrost alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_cht | |||
| High temperature condense | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0002 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_CHT | |||
| High temperature condense | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0005 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_Etc | |||
| Broken RTC alarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0017 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 23 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_EE | |||
| Machine parameters eeprom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0010 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 16 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_EF | |||
| Functions parameters eepr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0019 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 25 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_PreDor | |||
| Pre-opened door alarm | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 28 | |||
| discrete | |||
| u16 | |||
| s_Dor | |||
| Opened door alarm | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0195 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 405 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| s_pr1 | |||
| Probe 1 reading | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0199 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 409 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| s_pr2 | |||
| Probe 2 reading | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0196 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 406 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| s_pr3 | |||
| Probe 3 reading | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0193 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 403 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| /C1 | |||
| Probe 1 offset | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -20 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 412 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| /C2 | |||
| Probe 2 offset | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -20 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 410 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| St | |||
| Set point | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 414 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| rd | |||
| Control differential | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 415 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| r1 | |||
| Minimum set point allowe | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0197 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 407 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| r2 | |||
| Maximum set point allowed | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 411 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| dt | |||
| End defrost temperature | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -50 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x019D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 413 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| A0 | |||
| Alarm and fan differentia | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -20 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0190 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 400 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| AL | |||
| Absolute/Relative tempera | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -50 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0198 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 408 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| AH | |||
| Absolute/Relative tempera | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -50 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0192 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 402 | |||
| holdng | |||
| s16 | |||
| F1 | |||
| Fan control set point | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -50 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0007 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 7 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_din1 | |||
| Status of digital input 1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0000 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_r1 | |||
| Compressor relay status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 13 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_r2 | |||
| Defrost relay status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0008 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 8 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_r3 | |||
| Fan relay status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 11 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_r4 | |||
| Auxiliary relay status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 29 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_DEF | |||
| Defrost status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0018 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24 | |||
| coil | |||
| s16 | |||
| s_cDEF | |||
| Defrost command | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 27 | |||
| discrete | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_CC | |||
| Continuous cycle status | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0014 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
| coil | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_cCC | |||
| Continuous cycle command | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0013 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 19 | |||
| coil | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F0 | |||
| Fan management | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x0016 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 22 | |||
| coil | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F3 | |||
| Fan in defrost | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 31 | |||
| coil | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| s_cONOFF | |||
| ON/OFF command | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A6 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 422 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| c0 | |||
| Comp. and fan start delay | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A3 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 419 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| c2 | |||
| Minimum compressor off ti | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AC | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 428 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| d0 | |||
| Defrost type | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AA | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 426 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| dI | |||
| Interval between defrosts | |||
| Часы | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AE | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 430 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| dP | |||
| Maximum defrost duration | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AF | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 431 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| dd | |||
| Dripping time after defro | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A7 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 423 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| Ad | |||
| Low and high temperature | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AB | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 427 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| A4 | |||
| Third input configuration | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01AD | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 429 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F2 | |||
| Fan off with compressor o | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 416 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| Fd | |||
| Post dripping time | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A8 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 424 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F4 | |||
| Start delay when fan on | |||
| Секунды | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A2 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 418 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F5 | |||
| Fan on time (with F2=2) | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 417 | |||
| holdng | |||
| style="background-color:#FFF;" | u16 | |||
| F6 | |||
| Fan off time (with F2=2) | |||
| Минуты | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x01A4 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 420 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| H0 | |||
| Serial address | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 207 | |||
|} | |||
== PJ EASY == | == PJ EASY == |