3690
правок
Строка 13: | Строка 13: | ||
!Changelog | !Changelog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-REF | |WB-REF-CR | ||
| 2021-09-13 | |||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-CR/stable/1.0.0/ 1.0.0] | |||
| WB-REF-U-CR | |||
| First public release | |||
|- | |||
|WB-REF-DF | |||
| 3-09-2021 | | 3-09-2021 | ||
| [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/stable/1.0.1/ 1.0.1] | | [http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-REF-DF/stable/1.0.1/ 1.0.1] |