wb_editors
210
правок
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
== Eliwell == | == Eliwell == | ||
=== ID 974 LX === | |||
{{Wbincludes:Carel Modbus Register Table Header}} | |||
|- | |||
| 0x373F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14143 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Cit | |||
| Minimum compressor ON time | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3740 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14144 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| CAt | |||
| Maximum compressor ON time | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3741 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14145 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dOd | |||
| Digital input disables loads | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3742 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14146 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dAd | |||
| D.I. enabling delay | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 255 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3743 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14147 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Ont | |||
| ON time for faulty probe | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3744 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14148 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| OFt | |||
| OFF time for faulty probe | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3745 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14149 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dOn | |||
| Delay on start | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3746 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14150 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dOF | |||
| Delay after shutdown | |||
| sec | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3747 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14151 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dbi | |||
| Delay between starts | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3748 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14152 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| OdO | |||
| Output delay from power-on | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3749 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14153 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dtY | |||
| Defrosting running mode | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14154 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dt1 | |||
| Unit of measurement for defrosting intervals | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14155 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dt2 | |||
| Unit of measurement for defrosting duration | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14156 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dCt | |||
| Counting mode for defrosting interval | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14157 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dOH | |||
| Defrosting start offset | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 59 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14158 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dEt | |||
| Defrosting time out | |||
| min/sec | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x374F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14159 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dPO | |||
| Defrosting regulator enabling request from power on | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3750 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14160 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Cod | |||
| Compressor off before defrost | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3751 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14161 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FPt | |||
| FSt parameter mode | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3752 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14162 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Fdt | |||
| Fan delay time | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3753 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14163 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dt | |||
| Dripping time | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3754 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14164 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dFd | |||
| Disable fans in defrosting mode | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3755 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14165 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FCO | |||
| Fans enabled with compressor OFF | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3756 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14166 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Fod | |||
| Fans enabled with open doors | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3757 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14167 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FdC | |||
| OFF delay after compressor shutdown | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3758 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14168 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Fon | |||
| ON time for fans in duty cycle | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3759 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14169 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FoF | |||
| OFF time for fans in duty cycle | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14170 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dEA | |||
| Device address | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14171 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FAA | |||
| Family address | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14172 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Att | |||
| HAL and LAL parameter mode | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14173 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| PAO | |||
| Disable alarm on start | |||
| ore | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14174 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| OAO | |||
| Delay alarm after disabling of digital input (door closing) | |||
| ore | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x375F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14175 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| tdO | |||
| Time out door open. Alarm timeout after enabling of digital input (door opening) | |||
| minuti | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3760 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14176 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| tAO | |||
| Delay time for alarm | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3761 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14177 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dAt | |||
| Alarm for time-out defrosting | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3762 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14178 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| EAL | |||
| External Alarm lock. External alarm locks regulators | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3763 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14179 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| AOP | |||
| Alarm output polarity | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3765 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14181 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| LOC | |||
| Block keyboard (disables primary functions) | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3766 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14182 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| ndt | |||
| Display with d.p. | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3767 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14183 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| CA | |||
| Calibration Intervention. Offset enabling during display thermostating or both | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3768 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14184 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| ddL | |||
| Display lock | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3769 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14185 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| ddd | |||
| Main status display | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x376A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14186 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H02 | |||
| Key enabling time | |||
| sec | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x376B | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14187 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H21 | |||
| Digital output 1 configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x376C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14188 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H22 | |||
| Digital output 2 configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x376D | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14189 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H23 | |||
| Digital output 3 configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x376F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14191 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H25 | |||
| Digital output 4 configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3770 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14192 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H31 | |||
| UP key configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3771 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14193 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H32 | |||
| DOWN key configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3772 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14194 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H33 | |||
| ESC key configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3773 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14195 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H41 | |||
| Regulation probe detected | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3774 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14196 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H42 | |||
| Evaporator probe detected | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3775 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14197 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dit | |||
| Interval between defrosting operations | |||
| ore/min/sec | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3776 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14198 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| PA1 | |||
| Password 1 (disables enablings and parameter editing) | |||
| num. | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3777 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14199 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| PA2 | |||
| Password 2 (disables enablings and parameter editing) | |||
| num. | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3778 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14200 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| H00 | |||
| NTC/PTC probe type selection | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x3779 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 14201 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dro | |||
| °C ° F selection | |||
| flag | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E22 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24098 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| diF | |||
| Differential | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E24 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24100 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| OSP | |||
| Offset set point | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -300 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E26 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24102 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| dSt | |||
| Defrosting end temperature | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -500 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E28 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24104 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| tcd | |||
| Time compressor for defrost. Compressor minimum time ON or OFF before defrost | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -31 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E2A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24106 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| FSt | |||
| Fan locking temperature | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -500 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E2C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24108 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| Fot | |||
| Fan start temperature | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -500 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E2E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24110 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| FAd | |||
| Fan differential | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E30 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24112 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| Afd | |||
| Allarm set differential | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E32 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24114 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| dAO | |||
| Disable alarm after defrost | |||
| min | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 999 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E34 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24116 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| CA1 | |||
| Calibrate room probe | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -120 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E36 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24118 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| CA2 | |||
| Calibrate evaporator probe | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -120 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E38 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24120 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| LdL | |||
| Min displayable value | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -550 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E3A | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24122 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| HdL | |||
| Max displayable value | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E3C | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24124 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| H11 | |||
| Digital inputs/polarity configurability | |||
| num | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -5 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E40 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24128 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| SEt | |||
| Set point | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E42 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24130 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| HSE | |||
| Higher SET | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E44 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24132 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| LSE | |||
| Lower SET | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -580 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E46 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24134 | |||
| holding | |||
| u16 | |||
| HAL | |||
| Maximum alarm | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x5E48 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 24136 | |||
| holding | |||
| s16 | |||
| LAL | |||
| Minimum alarm | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -500 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4F3E | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20286 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 1 | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -670 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4F40 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20288 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 2 | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -670 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4F44 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20292 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 1 (control) 1 | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -670 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4F44 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 20292 | |||
| input | |||
| s16 | |||
| | |||
| Analogue input 2 (control) 1 | |||
| °C/°F | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | -670 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 3020 | |||
|} | |||
=== ID 985 LX === | === ID 985 LX === | ||
{{Wbincludes:Carel Modbus Register Table Header}} | {{Wbincludes:Carel Modbus Register Table Header}} |