wb_editors
559
правок
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
N.kulikov (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|28-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/stable/1.15.6/ 1.15.6] | |||
|WB-MWAC | |||
| fix WB-MWAC specific functions for STM32F042K6 target | |||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|25-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/stable/1.15.5/ 1.15.5] | |||
|WB-MRWL3 | |||
| target for MRWL3 on STM32F042K6 chip | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MS | |WB-MS | ||
Строка 32: | Строка 45: | ||
|all | |all | ||
| rework startup. GD32 support. | | rework startup. GD32 support. | ||
|- | |||
|WB-MR | |||
|14-05-2021 | |||
|[http://fw-releases.wirenboard.com/?prefix=fw/by-version/WB-MR/stable/1.15.4/ 1.15.4] | |||
|WB-MR6 | |||
| target for MR6 on STM32F042K6 chip | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WB-MAI | |WB-MAI |